Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 Sandlapper League
VENUE:  West Columbia Soccer Complex

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224582  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Girls 2 vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls211U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224613  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 AikenFC 2009 Girls 1 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE211U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224620  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2B SUSC 09/10 Wolves 0 vs.Florence 09 G1011U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224511  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Boys 6 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 412U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224382  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  3 Clover Elite 10 Boys - White 9 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U1210U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224598  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 Clover Elite 09 Girls 5 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009011U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224645  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 Florence 08 G 3 vs.AikenFC 2008 Girls012U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224398  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:40 PM  3 Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 4 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - White310U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224666  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 AikenFC 2008 Girls 1 vs.Florence 08 G212U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224394  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  3 Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U 1 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy910U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224381  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:20 PM  3 Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 10 vs.Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts210U Boys (2010) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224466  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 Florence 08 B 12 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys112U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224402  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2A AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver 2 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys710U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224661  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Girls 0 vs.U12 Bulls Girls Black/2008112U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224506  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Boys 2 vs.Florence 08 B212U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224392  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  2A AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 6 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys210U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224436  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  7 TSC 09B PDP WHITE 9 vs.AikenFC 2009 Boys011U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224427  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Boys 2 vs.SUSC - 09 Boys211U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224500  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7 CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 0 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys512U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224365  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  3 U9 Bulls Boys/2011   vs.Florence 2011 B 9U Boys (2011) Bracket
 224609  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Girls 2 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009411U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224406  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  3 Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 2 vs.Florence 2010 B110U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224375  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 TSC 11B PDP WHITE 3 vs.U9 Bulls Boys/201149U Boys (2011) Bracket
 224663  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:40 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Girls 2 vs.AikenFC 2008 Girls312U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224393  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  3 Florence 2010 B 5 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - White310U Boys (2010) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224459  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  7 Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys212U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224480  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys112U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224667  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  7 GPS Lexington SA 08G White 7 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Girls012U Girls (2008) Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224587  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 SUSC 09/10 Wolves 0 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls811U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224614  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 SUSC 09/10 Wolves 2 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009211U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224619  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 0 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls411U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224355  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 TSC 11C PDP NAVY 1 vs.U9 Bulls Boys/201189U Boys (2011) Bracket
 224434  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Boys 7 vs.Florence 09 B311U Boys (2009) Bracket
 224654  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Girls 3 vs.Florence 08 G512U Girls (2008) Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224516  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Boys 2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms212U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224450  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 TSC 09B PDP NAVY 0 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Boys1511U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224510  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7 CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 16 vs.SUSC Gators012U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224431  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 TSC 09B PDP WHITE 1 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Boys811U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224584  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 TSC 09G PDP WHITE 3 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009111U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224446  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Boys 5 vs.TSC 09B PDP WHITE011U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224658  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7 LCGSA Thunder 1 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Girls112U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224473  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  1 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys412U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224608  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Girls 5 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves011U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224651  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 U12 Bulls Girls Black/2008 0 vs.Florence 08 G412U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224530  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 TSC 11G PDP WHITE 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Girls77v7 Girls (2010) Bracket
 224672  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 Florence 08 G 5 vs.U12 Bulls Girls Black/2008112U Girls (2008) Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224497  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 TSC 08B PDP WHITE 1 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 312U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224471  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 1 vs.Florence 08 B012U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224604  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 Florence 09 G 7 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls111U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224483  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 312U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224583  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  7 Clover Elite 09 Girls 0 vs.Florence 09 G211U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224486  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 1 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys412U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224383  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 CRFC Sky 10 Boys 2 vs.Florence 2010 B510U Boys (2010) Bracket
 224679  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Girls 1 vs.LCGSA Thunder112U Girls (2008) Bracket
 224465  West Columbia Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Boys 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy112U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224597  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Girls 3 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE111U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224602  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 TSC 09G PDP WHITE   vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves 11U Girls (2009) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224586  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 AikenFC 2009 Girls 0 vs.Florence 09 G211U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224610  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 SUSC 09/10 Wolves   vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls 11U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224617  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 Florence 09 G 3 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls111U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224429  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 TSC 09B PDP NAVY 0 vs.Florence 09 B711U Boys (2009) Bracket
 224447  West Columbia Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7 TSC 09B PDP NAVY   vs.AikenFC 2009 Boys 11U Boys (2009) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224595  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 SUSC 09/10 Wolves 2 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls311U Girls (2009) Bracket
 224487  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 TSC 08B PDP WHITE 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys412U Boys (2008) Bracket
 224455  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 08 Boys 6 vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE112U Boys (2008) Bracket

  Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 224612  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 PM  7 CRFC Sky 09 Girls
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls3F11U Girls (2009) Bracket