Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 12U Boys (2008)
       


Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy -- (02205-001RB2U-0090)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy3333331333 x28 9  24  10  26  0 0
 A4 : CRFC Sky 08 Boys313133313  x21 6  17  11  23  0 0
 A9 : Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms33331 103  x17 5  12  15  20  0 1
 A10 : Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets0313311 030x15 4  3  33  22  0 0
 A5 : Florence 08 B3101333  0 x14 4  7  18  18  0 0
 A3 : CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 000031333  13 4  -2  34  18  0 0
 A7 : Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 033300030  x12 4  -3  34  23  0 0
 A12 : U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008033  03    x9 3  0  16  10  0 0
 A11 : TSC 08B PDP WHITE33 0  00   x6 2  -1  15  10  0 0
 A2 : Clover Elite 08 Boys - White30030000   x6 1  -9  28  12  0 0
 A6 : Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 0000000 00 0 0  -24  53  10  0 0
 A8 : SUSC Gators00000000   x0 1  -24  70  3  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224489  New Centre Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1SUSC Gators 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224477  New Centre Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224459  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  7 A1 vs A3Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224471  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A1 vs A5Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 1 vs.Florence 08 B0
 224483  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 A1 vs A7Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224513  Polo Road Complex  09:00 AM  10 A12 vs A1U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy7
 224465  West Columbia Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1CRFC Sky 08 Boys 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy1

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224453  New Centre Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224495  Allison Creek  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A9Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 6 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms1
 224501  New Centre Park  01:20 PM  3 A10 vs A1Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 2 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy12

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224507  Match Cancelled  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy   vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE