Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 11U Girls (2009)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Florence 09 G333330 3333330 10  26  6  29  0 0
 A3 : CRFC Sky 09 Girls10333331300 20 6  5  16  21  0 0
 A2 : Clover Elite 09 Girls303 003333  18 6  10  14  19  0 0
 A6 : TSC 09G PDP WHITE3303 100 0  10 3  -3  24  15  0 0
 A1 : AikenFC 2009 Girls1010 13310  10 2  -1  15  13  0 0
 A7 : U11 Bulls Girls Black/20090103100013009 2  -15  41  12  0 0
 A5 : SUSC 09/10 Wolves00001010  002 0  -22  48  7  0 0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224581  Sandhills Complex  07:00 PM  3A A5 vs A6SUSC 09/10 Wolves 0 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224582  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 A3 vs A1CRFC Sky 09 Girls 2 vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls2
 224613  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6AikenFC 2009 Girls 1 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224620  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2B A5 vs A4SUSC 09/10 Wolves 0 vs.Florence 09 G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224598  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A7Clover Elite 09 Girls 5 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224594  Citizens Park  09:00 AM  2A A7 vs A1U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 0 vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls0
 224601  Citizens Park  11:40 AM  2A A7 vs A4U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 0 vs.Florence 09 G8
 224607  Citizens Park  02:20 PM  2A A4 vs A1Florence 09 G 4 vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224609  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 A3 vs A7CRFC Sky 09 Girls 2 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20094
 224590  Florence Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9A A4 vs A6Florence 09 G 6 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE0
 224599  Florence Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  9B A4 vs A5Florence 09 G 6 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224591  New Centre Park  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3Clover Elite 09 Girls 0 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224587  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3SUSC 09/10 Wolves 0 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224614  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A7SUSC 09/10 Wolves 2 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20092
 224619  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A7 vs A2U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 0 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224596  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10B A3 vs A4CRFC Sky 09 Girls 2 vs.Florence 09 G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224584  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A7TSC 09G PDP WHITE 3 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20091

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224608  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5CRFC Sky 09 Girls 5 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224611  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4TSC 09G PDP WHITE   vs.Florence 09 G 
 224600  Polo Road ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  12 A2 vs A1Clover Elite 09 Girls   vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224580  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7Florence 09 G 8 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224592  Blanchard Woods Park  10:20 AM  3B A6 vs A1TSC 09G PDP WHITE 2 vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls2
 224593  Blanchard Woods Park  10:20 AM  1B A7 vs A5U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 1 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves1
 224589  Blanchard Woods Park  01:00 PM  1B A1 vs A5AikenFC 2009 Girls 7 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves1
 224605  Blanchard Woods Park  01:00 PM  3B A7 vs A6U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 3 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224588  Patriots Park - Evans  02:20 PM  6A A7 vs A3U11 Bulls Girls Black/2009 1 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224615  Citizens Park  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A7AikenFC 2009 Girls 3 vs.U11 Bulls Girls Black/20091
 224604  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2Florence 09 G 7 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls1
 224583  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Clover Elite 09 Girls 0 vs.Florence 09 G2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224603  Citizens Park  02:20 PM  2A A1 vs A3AikenFC 2009 Girls 1 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls1

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224597  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6CRFC Sky 09 Girls 3 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224602  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 A6 vs A5TSC 09G PDP WHITE   vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224586  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4AikenFC 2009 Girls 0 vs.Florence 09 G2
 224610  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A5 vs A1SUSC 09/10 Wolves   vs.AikenFC 2009 Girls 
 224617  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3Florence 09 G 3 vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls1
 224606  New Centre Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Clover Elite 09 Girls 8 vs.TSC 09G PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224595  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A5 vs A2SUSC 09/10 Wolves 2 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224612  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2CRFC Sky 09 Girls
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls3F

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224616  Match Cancelled  05:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Clover Elite 09 Girls 3 vs.SUSC 09/10 Wolves0

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224585  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2TSC 09G PDP WHITE   vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls 
 224579  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2AikenFC 2009 Girls   vs.Clover Elite 09 Girls 
 224618  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 AM  77 A6 vs A3TSC 09G PDP WHITE   vs.CRFC Sky 09 Girls