Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 12U Boys (2008)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy3333331333 x28 9  24  10  26  0 0
 A4 : CRFC Sky 08 Boys313133313  x21 6  17  11  23  0 0
 A9 : Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms33331 103  x17 5  12  15  20  0 1
 A10 : Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets0313311 030x15 4  3  33  22  0 0
 A5 : Florence 08 B3101333  0 x14 4  7  18  18  0 0
 A3 : CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 000031333  13 4  -2  34  18  0 0
 A7 : Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 033300030  x12 4  -3  34  23  0 0
 A12 : U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008033  03    x9 3  0  16  10  0 0
 A11 : TSC 08B PDP WHITE33 0  00   x6 2  -1  15  10  0 0
 A2 : Clover Elite 08 Boys - White30030000   x6 1  -9  28  12  0 0
 A6 : Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 0000000 00 0 0  -24  53  10  0 0
 A8 : SUSC Gators00000000   x0 1  -24  70  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224476  Woodward Park  09:00 AM  1A A10 vs A11Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 0 vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE3
 224457  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224511  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7CRFC Sky 08 Boys 6 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224491  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 5 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224466  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A5 vs A3Florence 08 B 12 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys1
 224489  New Centre Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1SUSC Gators 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy11
 224506  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 A4 vs A5CRFC Sky 08 Boys 2 vs.Florence 08 B2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224500  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 0 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys5

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224464  Sandhills Complex  07:00 PM  3A A8 vs A9SUSC Gators 0 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224482  Patriots Park - Evans  10:20 AM  5B A11 vs A12TSC 08B PDP WHITE 7 vs.U12 Bulls Boys Black/20082
 224477  New Centre Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy8
 224467  New Centre Park  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - White5
 224485  Florence Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  10A A9 vs A5Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms 6 vs.Florence 08 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224459  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  7 A1 vs A3Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224458  Sandhills Complex  06:00 PM  3A A7 vs A8Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  7 vs.SUSC Gators1
 224480  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224456  Patriot Park - Sumter  10:20 AM  1A A5 vs A10Florence 08 B 4 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets4
 224504  New Centre Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 2 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224503  Sandhills Complex  11:40 AM  3A A12 vs A8U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 3 vs.SUSC Gators0
 224498  Sandhills Complex  02:20 PM  3A A12 vs A6U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 3 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224516  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9CRFC Sky 08 Boys 2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224496  Sandhills Complex  07:30 PM  3A A10 vs A8Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 12 vs.SUSC Gators1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224499  New Centre Park  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 1 vs.Florence 08 B7
 224518  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 1 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224510  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 16 vs.SUSC Gators0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224463  Patriot Park - Sumter  10:20 AM  1A A7 vs A10Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets10

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224515  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  1A A3 vs A10CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets2

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224473  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A7 vs A3Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  1 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224502  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  09:00 AM  3A A11 vs A9TSC 08B PDP WHITE   vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms 
 224474  New Centre Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2SUSC Gators 0F vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - White
Forfeited Game
3
 224512  Florence Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  9A A5 vs A6Florence 08 B 12 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224479  Sandhills Complex  06:30 PM  3A A8 vs A4SUSC Gators 0 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys12

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224470  Patriot Park - Sumter  07:00 PM  1A A9 vs A10Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms 2 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224478  Florence Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  9A A7 vs A5Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  2 vs.Florence 08 B4
 224484  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6SUSC Gators   vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224508  Rain Out 10/27  03:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008   vs.Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 
 224461  Rain Out 10/27  06:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Florence 08 B   vs.U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 
 224472  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 0 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys8
 321496  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys4

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224497  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  7 A11 vs A7TSC 08B PDP WHITE 1 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224492  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  3A A11 vs A5TSC 08B PDP WHITE   vs.Florence 08 B 
 224471  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A1 vs A5Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 1 vs.Florence 08 B0
 224483  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  7 A1 vs A7Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 5 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 - 3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224513  Polo Road Complex  09:00 AM  10 A12 vs A1U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy7
 224486  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  7 A10 vs A4Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 1 vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys4
 224517  Florence Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  10B A5 vs A8Florence 08 B   vs.SUSC Gators 
 224465  West Columbia Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1CRFC Sky 08 Boys 1 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy1
 224488  Polo Road Complex  04:30 PM  10 A12 vs A2U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 2 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - White1

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224453  New Centre Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 0 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224495  Allison Creek  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A9Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy 6 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms1
 224481  New Centre Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A2Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 5 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - White1
 224462  Woodward Park  10:20 AM  1A A6 vs A11Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B12U   vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE 
 224501  New Centre Park  01:20 PM  3 A10 vs A1Sumter U12B 08 Thunderjets 2 vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy12
 224509  Allison Creek  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 1 vs.Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224487  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A11 vs A3TSC 08B PDP WHITE 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys4
 224455  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11CRFC Sky 08 Boys 6 vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224490  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 AM  99 A9 vs A7Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms   vs.Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -  
 224475  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 AM  99 A9 vs A12Sumter U12B 08 Phantoms   vs.U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 
 224468  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  07:00 AM  99 A7 vs A12Hartsville United Soccer League/Columbia- 02229 -    vs.U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224454  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 AM  77 A3 vs A12CRFC Maroon 08 Boys   vs.U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008 
 224493  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  01:00 PM  77 A12 vs A4U12 Bulls Boys Black/2008   vs.CRFC Sky 08 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224514  New Centre Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Clover Elite 08 Boys - White   vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE 
 224507  New Centre Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Clover Elite 08 Boys - Navy   vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224494  New Centre Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Clover Elite 08 Boys - White   vs.CRFC Maroon 08 Boys 
 224460  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2CRFC Sky 08 Boys   vs.Clover Elite 08 Boys - White 

Bracket - Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224469  TBD  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A11SUSC Gators   vs.TSC 08B PDP WHITE