Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Spring 2018 Sandlapper
Team Schedules - U12B Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://sandlapper.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA62D526-E76B-465D-B5A2-F6EB5437B320&tournamentguid=74B6E4B6-2BDB-412E-B2E2-6290DDBD29A4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : DSC 07 A1 Boys 333313 3322 7  15  6  20  0 0
 A2 : Bulls 06 Boys Elite100033331 14 4  2  13  15  0 0
 A1 : AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD303310013014 4  6  11  14  0 0
 A3 : DSC 06 A1 Boys 01333000111 3  -5  14  9  0 0
 A4 : Florence SA 06 Boys Blue3000000 317 2  -10  24  11  0 0
 A6 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue  030000 36 2  -8  15  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288385  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue   vs.DSC 06 A1 Boys 
 288390  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue   vs.DSC 07 A1 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288373  Citizens Park  10:30 AM  12 A1 vs A3AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD 3 vs.DSC 06 A1 Boys0
 288379  Citizens Park  01:30 PM  12 A1 vs A5AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD 1 vs.DSC 07 A1 Boys3
 288396  Blanchard Woods Park  01:30 PM  4B A3 vs A2DSC 06 A1 Boys 2 vs.Bulls 06 Boys Elite2
 288382  Blanchard Woods Park  04:30 PM  4B A2 vs A5Bulls 06 Boys Elite 2 vs.DSC 07 A1 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288395  Lexington County Soccer  10:30 AM  8 A4 vs A6Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue1
 288380  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  8 A6 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue 3 vs.Florence SA 06 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288381  Polo Road Complex  10:30 AM  12 A2 vs A3Bulls 06 Boys Elite 0 vs.DSC 06 A1 Boys2
 288375  Polo Road Complex  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6DSC 07 A1 Boys 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue0
 288370  Polo Road Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6DSC 06 A1 Boys 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue0
 288397  Polo Road Complex  03:00 PM  12 A5 vs A2DSC 07 A1 Boys 3 vs.Bulls 06 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288377  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3B A4 vs A1Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 2 vs.AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD6
 288392  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3B A1 vs A4AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD 6 vs.Florence SA 06 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288374  Lexington County Soccer  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4Bulls 06 Boys Elite 3 vs.Florence SA 06 Boys Blue1
 288394  Manchester Meadows  12:00 PM  2A A5 vs A1DSC 07 A1 Boys 0 vs.AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD0
 288389  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  8 A4 vs A2Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 1 vs.Bulls 06 Boys Elite2
 288388  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  2A A3 vs A1DSC 06 A1 Boys 1 vs.AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288372  Blanchard Woods Park  09:00 AM  4B A1 vs A2AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD 1 vs.Bulls 06 Boys Elite2
 288371  SCUFC BB&T  12:00 PM  3A A4 vs A5Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 1 vs.DSC 07 A1 Boys2
 288386  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  3A A5 vs A4DSC 07 A1 Boys   vs.Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288393  Blanchard Woods Park  06:30 PM  3B A2 vs A6Bulls 06 Boys Elite 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288387  Hammonds Ferry Park  06:30 PM  1A A2 vs A1Bulls 06 Boys Elite 0 vs.AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD0
 288391  Comporium Athletic Park  06:45 PM  3A A3 vs A5DSC 06 A1 Boys 0 vs.DSC 07 A1 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288398  Augusta Soccer Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288376  Comporium Athletic Park  06:45 PM  3A A5 vs A3DSC 07 A1 Boys 4 vs.DSC 06 A1 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288384  Polo Road Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A4DSC 06 A1 Boys 1 vs.Florence SA 06 Boys Blue2
 288399  Polo Road Complex  04:30 PM  10 A4 vs A3Florence SA 06 Boys Blue 0 vs.DSC 06 A1 Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288378  TBD  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue   vs.Bulls 06 Boys Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288383  Hammonds Ferry Park  09:00 AM  1A A6 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue 2 vs.AFC NA 06 BOYS GOLD1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.