Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 10U Boys (2010)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy333333119 6  16  23  20  0 0
 A1 : AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple330313316 5  8  20  19  0 0
 A6 : Florence 2010 B300333315 5  9  12  16  0 0
 A5 : CRFC Sky 10 Boys330301313 4  6  25  19  0 0
 A2 : AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver003013310 3  1  27  15  0 0
 A7 : Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U03000306 2  -7  43  16  0 0
 A8 : Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts30000003 1  -15  42  11  0 0
 A4 : Clover Elite 10 Boys - White00000000 0  -18  51  16  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224397  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U 5 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224382  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A7Clover Elite 10 Boys - White 9 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U12
 224390  Woodward Park  11:20 AM  1B A6 vs A2Florence 2010 B 2 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver0
 224396  Woodward Park  01:40 PM  1B A6 vs A1Florence 2010 B 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple4
 224398  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 4 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - White3
 224394  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A3Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U 1 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy9
 224381  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:20 PM  3 A3 vs A8Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 10 vs.Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224402  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2A A2 vs A5AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver 2 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys7
 224392  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  2A A1 vs A5AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 6 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224406  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A6Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 2 vs.Florence 2010 B1
 224393  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4Florence 2010 B 5 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224386  Patriot Park - Sumter  02:50 PM  2A A5 vs A8CRFC Sky 10 Boys 7 vs.Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224384  New Centre Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 3 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy7
 224385  New Centre Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Clover Elite 10 Boys - White 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver6
 224388  New Centre Park  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A1Clover Elite 10 Boys - White 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple6
 224399  New Centre Park  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver 7 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy11

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224401  Florence Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  5B A8 vs A6Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 1 vs.Florence 2010 B7

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224380  Citizens Park  07:00 PM  3A A2 vs A1AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224395  Patriot Park - Sumter  10:10 AM  2A A8 vs A2Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 1 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver6
 224400  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:20 AM  2A A1 vs A7AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 5 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U4
 224405  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:40 PM  2A A2 vs A7AikenFC 2010 Boys Silver 7 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U4
 224404  Patriot Park - Sumter  02:50 PM  2A A8 vs A1Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 4 vs.AikenFC 2010 Boys Purple5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224391  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A8Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U 4 vs.Sumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224383  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6CRFC Sky 10 Boys 2 vs.Florence 2010 B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224387  Florence Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7Florence 2010 B 4 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224403  New Centre Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 8 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - White4
 224389  New Centre Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3CRFC Sky 10 Boys 5 vs.Clover Elite 10 Boys - Navy5
 224407  New Centre Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Clover Elite 10 Boys - White 2 vs.CRFC Sky 10 Boys10